WCKBG2571TCP

Names of Tenderers – Supply and Delivery of filters and baskets at Koeberg Operating Unit (KOU) on an as and when required basis

Details:
Tender Number:
WCKBG2571TCP
Department:
ESKOM
Tender Type:
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Province:
national
Date Published:
2025-02-27
Closing Date:
2025-03-31 10:00:00
Place where goods, works or services are required:
R27 Off West Coast Road - Duynefontein - Cape Town - 7441
Special Conditions:
Publishing names on behalf of another Practitioner
Enquiries:
Contact Person:
Rashaad Sedan
Telephone number:
021-522-3188
Briefing Session:
Is there a briefing session?:
NO
Is it compulsory?
NO
Briefing Date and Time:
N/A
Briefing Venue:
N/A
Tender Documents:

Send Us Your Tender

Tender Number*
Tender Description*
Tender Type*
Category*
Department*
Province*
Date Published*
Closing Date*
Place where goods, works or services are required*
Special Conditions
Contact Person*
Email*
Telephone number*
Is there a briefing session?*
Is it compulsory?*
Briefing Date and Time
Briefing Venue
Tender Documents*
Maximum file size: 20 MB