SCMU3-25/26-0024-HO

PROVISION RECORDS AND ARCHIVE MANAGEMENT TRAINING TO THE EASTERN CAPE DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH (ECDOH) FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MONTHS ON A RATE BASED CONTRACT.

Details:
Tender Number:
SCMU3-25/26-0024-HO
Department:
Eastern Cape - Health
Tender Type:
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Province:
eastern cape
Date Published:
2025-11-03
Closing Date:
2025-11-27 11:00:00
Place where goods, works or services are required:
EC Health Facilities - EC Health Facilities - EC Health Facilities -
Special Conditions:
N/A
Enquiries:
Contact Person:
Mrs Lulama Tshangela
Telephone number:
078-459-1266
Briefing Session:
Is there a briefing session?:
Yes
Is it compulsory?
NO
Briefing Date and Time:
N/A
Briefing Venue:
MICROSOFT TEAMS Meeting ID: 347 987 288 326 1 Passcode: BD3Zv3Mt
Tender Documents:

Send Us Your Tender

Tender Number*
Tender Description*
Tender Type*
Category*
Department*
Province*
Date Published*
Closing Date*
Place where goods, works or services are required*
Special Conditions
Contact Person*
Email*
Telephone number*
Is there a briefing session?*
Is it compulsory?*
Briefing Date and Time
Briefing Venue
Tender Documents*
Maximum file size: 20 MB