SANRAL C.004-100-2025/1F

CONSULTING ENGINEERING SERVICES FOR THE UPGRADE OF OLD HOWICK ROAD (R103) FROM CEDARA INTERCHANGE (KM 0.00) TO ATHLONE CIRCLE (KM 11.00)

Details:
Tender Number:
SANRAL C.004-100-2025/1F
Department:
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)
Tender Type:
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Province:
kwazulu-natal
Date Published:
2026-06-12
Closing Date:
2026-08-07 12:00:00
Place where goods, works or services are required:
58 Van Eck Place - Mkondeni - Pietermaritzburg - 3212
Special Conditions:
N/A
Enquiries:
Contact Person:
ProcurementER8
Telephone number:
000-000-0000
Briefing Session:
Is there a briefing session?:
NO
Is it compulsory?
NO
Briefing Date and Time:
N/A
Briefing Venue:
N/A
Tender Documents:

Send Us Your Tender

Tender Number*
Tender Description*
Tender Type*
Category*
Department*
Province*
Date Published*
Closing Date*
Place where goods, works or services are required*
Special Conditions
Contact Person*
Email*
Telephone number*
Is there a briefing session?*
Is it compulsory?*
Briefing Date and Time
Briefing Venue
Tender Documents*
Maximum file size: 20 MB