RFQ163 R AM(25/26)

REQUEST FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PPE: DELIVERY ADDRESS: 110 HAMILTON STREET ARCADIA

Details:
Tender Number:
RFQ163 R AM(25/26)
Department:
National - Environment, Forestry and Fisheries
Tender Type:
Request for Quotation
Province:
gauteng
Date Published:
2025-08-15
Closing Date:
2025-08-21 11:00:00
Place where goods, works or services are required:
110 Hamilton, Arcadia, Pretoria - Arcadia - Pretoria - 0001
Special Conditions:
Please note that the officials will require fittingsThe winning supplier will be required to present samples before purchasing the final required items.The departmental logo and logo colours will be provided to the winning bidder and should be included in the costing
Enquiries:
Contact Person:
Khethani
Telephone number:
012-399-8640
Briefing Session:
Is there a briefing session?:
NO
Is it compulsory?
NO
Briefing Date and Time:
N/A
Briefing Venue:
N/A
Tender Documents:

Send Us Your Tender

Tender Number*
Tender Description*
Tender Type*
Category*
Department*
Province*
Date Published*
Closing Date*
Place where goods, works or services are required*
Special Conditions
Contact Person*
Email*
Telephone number*
Is there a briefing session?*
Is it compulsory?*
Briefing Date and Time
Briefing Venue
Tender Documents*
Maximum file size: 20 MB