RFQ-14/9/2025

APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR A PROVISION OF LEASE OF3BED ROOM HOUSE AT GREYTOWN FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS,WITH AN OPTION TO EXTEND AN ADDITIONAL TWO (2) YEARS.

Details:
Tender Number:
RFQ-14/9/2025
Department:
Kwa-Zulu Natal - Ezemvelo KwaZulu-Natal Wildlife
Tender Type:
Request for Quotation
Province:
kwazulu-natal
Date Published:
2025-10-02
Closing Date:
2025-10-09 11:00:00
Place where goods, works or services are required:
EZEMVELO KZN WILDLIFE - PIETERMARITZBURG - PIETERMARITZBURG - 3201
Special Conditions:
DATE: 06 OCTOBER 2025Time:11:30 AMJoin the meeting nowMeeting ID: 375 692 832 549 1Passcode: 9DF9gc6g(PLEASE EMAIL: KWANELE.MBATHA@KZNWILDLIFE.COM FOR THE LINKTO BE FORWARDED TO YOU OR CALL 033 845 1186)
Enquiries:
Contact Person:
KWANELE MBATHA
Telephone number:
033-845-1186
Briefing Session:
Is there a briefing session?:
Yes
Is it compulsory?
Yes
Briefing Date and Time:
2025-10-06 11:30:00
Briefing Venue:
Join the meeting now Meeting ID: 375 692 832 549 1 Passcode: 9DF9gc6g
Tender Documents:

Send Us Your Tender

Tender Number*
Tender Description*
Tender Type*
Category*
Department*
Province*
Date Published*
Closing Date*
Place where goods, works or services are required*
Special Conditions
Contact Person*
Email*
Telephone number*
Is there a briefing session?*
Is it compulsory?*
Briefing Date and Time
Briefing Venue
Tender Documents*
Maximum file size: 20 MB