PHP01REQ003401

Supply and Delivery of Plant preservative mixture (PPM) – 100ml

Details:
Tender Number:
PHP01REQ003401
Department:
Agricultural Research Council
Tender Type:
Request for Quotation
Province:
national
Date Published:
2026-05-19
Closing Date:
2026-05-25 11:00:00
Place where goods, works or services are required:
Arc R573 Kwamhlanga/ moloto road, roodeplaat-east, roodeplaar, Pretoria - ROODEPLAAT - ROODEPLAAT - 0030
Special Conditions:
N/A
Enquiries:
Contact Person:
Rhandzu Hlatshwayo
Telephone number:
000-000-0000
Briefing Session:
Is there a briefing session?:
NO
Is it compulsory?
NO
Briefing Date and Time:
N/A
Briefing Venue:
N/A
Tender Documents:

Send Us Your Tender

Tender Number*
Tender Description*
Tender Type*
Category*
Department*
Province*
Date Published*
Closing Date*
Place where goods, works or services are required*
Special Conditions
Contact Person*
Email*
Telephone number*
Is there a briefing session?*
Is it compulsory?*
Briefing Date and Time
Briefing Venue
Tender Documents*
Maximum file size: 20 MB