NRA 2024/1399 (N.004-112-2019/1R)

FOR THE OPERATIONS AND MAINTENANCE OF QUAGGA AND PELINDABA TOLL PLAZAS ON THE N4 MAGALIES TOLL ROAD.

Details:
Tender Number:
NRA 2024/1399 (N.004-112-2019/1R)
Department:
South African National Roads Agency Soc Limited (SANRAL)
Tender Type:
Request for Proposal
Province:
gauteng
Date Published:
2025-10-07
Closing Date:
2025-10-31 12:00:00
Place where goods, works or services are required:
38 Ida Street - Menlo Park - Pretoria - 0081
Special Conditions:
N/A
Enquiries:
Contact Person:
Procurement
Telephone number:
021-957-4600
Briefing Session:
Is there a briefing session?:
Yes
Is it compulsory?
Yes
Briefing Date and Time:
2025-10-13 12:00:00
Briefing Venue:
323 947 676 742 1 Passcode: 4Z5iX9BU
Tender Documents:

Send Us Your Tender

Tender Number*
Tender Description*
Tender Type*
Category*
Department*
Province*
Date Published*
Closing Date*
Place where goods, works or services are required*
Special Conditions
Contact Person*
Email*
Telephone number*
Is there a briefing session?*
Is it compulsory?*
Briefing Date and Time
Briefing Venue
Tender Documents*
Maximum file size: 20 MB