KZNQ11/DSD/2026/27

PROVISION OF CAPACITY BUILDING INTERVENTIONS FOR FUNDED NON-PROFIT ORGANIZATIONS FOR 2026/2027 FINANCIAL YEAR-LEADERSHIP SKILLS TRAINING

Details:
Tender Number:
KZNQ11/DSD/2026/27
Department:
Kwazulu Natal - Social Development
Tender Type:
Request for Quotation
Province:
kwazulu-natal
Date Published:
2026-06-12
Closing Date:
2026-06-30 11:00:00
Place where goods, works or services are required:
208 Hoosen Haffejje - Department of Social Development - Pietermaritzburg - 3201
Special Conditions:
N/A
Enquiries:
Contact Person:
MS S.P SHOBA
Telephone number:
082-741-7703
Briefing Session:
Is there a briefing session?:
NO
Is it compulsory?
NO
Briefing Date and Time:
N/A
Briefing Venue:
N/A
Tender Documents:

Send Us Your Tender

Tender Number*
Tender Description*
Tender Type*
Category*
Department*
Province*
Date Published*
Closing Date*
Place where goods, works or services are required*
Special Conditions
Contact Person*
Email*
Telephone number*
Is there a briefing session?*
Is it compulsory?*
Briefing Date and Time
Briefing Venue
Tender Documents*
Maximum file size: 20 MB