iLABS/RFQ 2025/26:196

Procurement of Industrial Fuses:1.425 A, 500 V AC, NH 32.400 A, 690 V AC, aR3.63 A, 500 V AC, aM

Details:
Tender Number:
iLABS/RFQ 2025/26:196
Department:
National Research Foundation
Tender Type:
Request for Quotation
Province:
western cape
Date Published:
2026-01-21
Closing Date:
2026-01-27 11:00:00
Place where goods, works or services are required:
Old Faure Road - Eesterivier - Somerset West - 7131
Special Conditions:
Procurement of Industrial Fuses: full specification is attached1.425 A, 500 V AC, NH 32.400 A, 690 V AC, aR3.63 A, 500 V AC, aM
Enquiries:
Contact Person:
Lusindiso Buje
Telephone number:
021-843-1389
Briefing Session:
Is there a briefing session?:
NO
Is it compulsory?
NO
Briefing Date and Time:
N/A
Briefing Venue:
N/A
Tender Documents:

Send Us Your Tender

Tender Number*
Tender Description*
Tender Type*
Category*
Department*
Province*
Date Published*
Closing Date*
Place where goods, works or services are required*
Special Conditions
Contact Person*
Email*
Telephone number*
Is there a briefing session?*
Is it compulsory?*
Briefing Date and Time
Briefing Venue
Tender Documents*
Maximum file size: 20 MB