H25/022AI

PRETORIA: THABA TSHWANE WEST BULK SERVICES PART 2: UPGRADE AND REPLACEMENT OF CIVIL ENGINEERING SERVICES (APPOINTMENT OF CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSULTING FIRMS)

Details:
Tender Number:
H25/022AI
Department:
Public Works
Tender Type:
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Province:
national
Date Published:
2026-01-20
Closing Date:
2026-02-10 11:00:00
Place where goods, works or services are required:
256 Madiba Street - Pretoria - Pretoria - 0001
Special Conditions:
Bidders must be registered on National Treasury Supplier Database (CSD)
Enquiries:
Contact Person:
Busisiwe Skhosana
Telephone number:
012-406-1891
Briefing Session:
Is there a briefing session?:
Yes
Is it compulsory?
Yes
Briefing Date and Time:
2026-01-29 12:00:00
Briefing Venue:
Construction unit, Paul Kruger road, Thaba Tshwane, Centurion, 0187/ S25.792336 E28.148594
Tender Documents:

Send Us Your Tender

Tender Number*
Tender Description*
Tender Type*
Category*
Department*
Province*
Date Published*
Closing Date*
Place where goods, works or services are required*
Special Conditions
Contact Person*
Email*
Telephone number*
Is there a briefing session?*
Is it compulsory?*
Briefing Date and Time
Briefing Venue
Tender Documents*
Maximum file size: 20 MB