FIN-SCM-TEN-0127

Supply of ERP and related software system support to Necsa for a period of 36 months.

Details:
Tender Number:
FIN-SCM-TEN-0127
Department:
South African Nuclear Energy Corporation Limited
Tender Type:
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Province:
north west
Date Published:
2025-08-13
Closing Date:
2025-09-26 11:00:00
Place where goods, works or services are required:
R104 Elias Motsoaledi Street (Church Street West Ext) - Pelindaba - Pelindaba - 0240
Special Conditions:
N/A
Enquiries:
Contact Person:
Buyani Nsibande
Telephone number:
012-305-6072
Briefing Session:
Is there a briefing session?:
NO
Is it compulsory?
NO
Briefing Date and Time:
N/A
Briefing Venue:
Virtual
Tender Documents:

Send Us Your Tender

Tender Number*
Tender Description*
Tender Type*
Category*
Department*
Province*
Date Published*
Closing Date*
Place where goods, works or services are required*
Special Conditions
Contact Person*
Email*
Telephone number*
Is there a briefing session?*
Is it compulsory?*
Briefing Date and Time
Briefing Venue
Tender Documents*
Maximum file size: 20 MB