E2372GXNOU

THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of RADIATION PROTECTION PRODUCTS ON AND AS ANDWHEN REQUIRED BASIS TO THE NUCLEAR OPERATING UNIT FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (5)YEARS.

Details:
Tender Number:
E2372GXNOU
Department:
ESKOM
Tender Type:
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Province:
western cape
Date Published:
2025-12-16
Closing Date:
2026-01-30 10:00:00
Place where goods, works or services are required:
R27 Offwest Coast Road - Melkbosstrand - Cape - 7441
Special Conditions:
N/A
Enquiries:
Contact Person:
Isabela Memela
Telephone number:
021-522-3852
Briefing Session:
Is there a briefing session?:
Yes
Is it compulsory?
NO
Briefing Date and Time:
2026-01-12 10:00:00
Briefing Venue:
Teams
Tender Documents:

Send Us Your Tender

Tender Number*
Tender Description*
Tender Type*
Category*
Department*
Province*
Date Published*
Closing Date*
Place where goods, works or services are required*
Special Conditions
Contact Person*
Email*
Telephone number*
Is there a briefing session?*
Is it compulsory?*
Briefing Date and Time
Briefing Venue
Tender Documents*
Maximum file size: 20 MB