E2270GXMPKUS

Industrial cleaning of the Cable tunnels and basement for 36 Months at Kusile Power Station

Details:
Tender Number:
E2270GXMPKUS
Department:
ESKOM
Tender Type:
Request for Quotation
Province:
mpumalanga
Date Published:
2025-11-27
Closing Date:
2026-01-23 10:00:00
Place where goods, works or services are required:
R545 KENDAL/BALMORAL RD - HAARTEBEESFONTEIN FARM - WITBANK - 1035
Special Conditions:
N/A
Enquiries:
Contact Person:
Lungelo Bhengu
Telephone number:
013-680-3210
Briefing Session:
Is there a briefing session?:
Yes
Is it compulsory?
NO
Briefing Date and Time:
2025-12-03 10:00:00
Briefing Venue:
MS Teams
Tender Documents:

Send Us Your Tender

Tender Number*
Tender Description*
Tender Type*
Category*
Department*
Province*
Date Published*
Closing Date*
Place where goods, works or services are required*
Special Conditions
Contact Person*
Email*
Telephone number*
Is there a briefing session?*
Is it compulsory?*
Briefing Date and Time
Briefing Venue
Tender Documents*
Maximum file size: 20 MB