E1867GXMPMAT

Supply and Delivery of UHT Long-life Full Cream Milk to Eskom Matla Power Station for a Period of 5 years

Details:
Tender Number:
E1867GXMPMAT
Department:
ESKOM
Tender Type:
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Province:
mpumalanga
Date Published:
2025-09-22
Closing Date:
2025-10-21 10:00:00
Place where goods, works or services are required:
E-Tendering - KRIEL - Kriel - 1034
Special Conditions:
This should be submitted on Eskom tender bulletin and e-portal
Enquiries:
Contact Person:
mpatiJP@eskom.co.za
Telephone number:
017-612-9116
Briefing Session:
Is there a briefing session?:
Yes
Is it compulsory?
NO
Briefing Date and Time:
2025-10-09 10:00:00
Briefing Venue:
Join the meeting now Meeting ID: 326 170 240 209 2 Passcode: yJ6nJ93P
Tender Documents:

Send Us Your Tender

Tender Number*
Tender Description*
Tender Type*
Category*
Department*
Province*
Date Published*
Closing Date*
Place where goods, works or services are required*
Special Conditions
Contact Person*
Email*
Telephone number*
Is there a briefing session?*
Is it compulsory?*
Briefing Date and Time
Briefing Venue
Tender Documents*
Maximum file size: 20 MB