COM76/2025

SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JOINT-95-185MM 33KV PILC FOR CITY OF MBOMBELA

Details:
Tender Number:
COM76/2025
Department:
Mbombela Local Municipality
Tender Type:
Request for Quotation
Province:
mpumalanga
Date Published:
2025-07-03
Closing Date:
2025-07-11 11:00:00
Place where goods, works or services are required:
1 Nel Street Mbombela Civic Centre - Sonheuwel - Nelspruit - 1200
Special Conditions:
See bid document for special conditions.
Enquiries:
Contact Person:
Baldwin Shongwe
Telephone number:
013-759-2026
Briefing Session:
Is there a briefing session?:
NO
Is it compulsory?
NO
Briefing Date and Time:
N/A
Briefing Venue:
N/A
Tender Documents:

Send Us Your Tender

Tender Number*
Tender Description*
Tender Type*
Category*
Department*
Province*
Date Published*
Closing Date*
Place where goods, works or services are required*
Special Conditions
Contact Person*
Email*
Telephone number*
Is there a briefing session?*
Is it compulsory?*
Briefing Date and Time
Briefing Venue
Tender Documents*
Maximum file size: 20 MB